Monia Liter

Artist

Monia Liter

Pianist, conductor/arranger, and composer.
Aliases: Paul Hamilton, Antonio Amado.
Born 27 January 1906 in Odessa, Russia
Died 5 October 1988 in London, England

  • Genres

    loading...
  • Regions

    loading...
Sort by